Résultats saison 2008/2009
3ème éliminatoire Avenirs/Poussins (18/01/2009 à Vélizy)
Remplaçants | ||||
BENSENOUCI Selma | 1:05.12 | |||
DUTHEILLET DE LAMOTHE Xavier | 1:03.37 | |||
PEREIRA Maxence | 1:12.39 | |||
4x50m NL Poussines | ||||
1 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 2:24.12 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 2:45.14 | ||
DJEFFEL Marie | 43''26 | |||
PEREIRA Ines | 45''15 | |||
MARTIN GERBAULT Jade | 41''51 | |||
KIRCHNER Serena | 35''22 | |||
3 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 2:45.24 | ||
4 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 2:50.45 | ||
5 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 2:55.82 | ||
6 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 2:59.06 | ||
7 | USM VIROFLAY | 2:59.53 | ||
8 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:21.62 | ||
9 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 3:22.64 | ||
10 | SNV équipe 2 | 3:52.32 | ||
VINCENT Amelie | 47''02 | |||
BERTRAND Amandine | 1'08''57 | |||
LEGENDRE Aurore | ||||
DJEFFEL Charlotte | ||||
4x50m NL Avenirs Filles | ||||
1 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:13.79 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 3:25.29 | ||
MAGNAN Julie | 46''72 | |||
DHENNIN Clara | 50''64 | |||
MAYOUKOU Christal Eléonor | ||||
NOLLINGER Léa | ||||
3 | USM VIROFLAY | 3:50.21 | ||
4 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 3:54.04 | ||
5 | SNV équipe 2 | 3:56.04 | ||
BONCOMPAIN Marie | 59''85 | |||
MAYOUKOU Pénélope Carla | 51''89 | |||
BERTIN Juliette | 1'06''78 | |||
BOARETTO Emma | 57''52 | |||
6 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 4:10.47 | ||
7 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 4:18.41 | ||
8 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 4:49.39 | ||
9 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 5:39.98 | ||
N.C. | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | |||
4x50m 4N Poussines | ||||
1 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 2:48.18 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 3:04.36 | ||
VINCENT Amelie | 49''10 | |||
DJEFFEL Marie | 53''99 | |||
KIRCHNER Serena | ||||
MARTIN GERBAULT Jade | ||||
3 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:05.34 | ||
4 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:23.25 | ||
5 | USM VIROFLAY | 3:24.24 | ||
6 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:28.22 | ||
7 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 3:28.78 | ||
8 | SNV équipe 2 | 3:51.76 | ||
LEGENDRE Aurore | 56''82 | |||
DJEFFEL Charlotte | 59''91 | |||
PEREIRA Ines | 59''94 | |||
LAMOURE Sibylle | 55''09 | |||
9 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 4:02.06 | ||
10 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 4:09.70 | ||
4x50m 4N Avenirs Filles | ||||
1 | SNV équipe 1 | 3:51.62 | 2000 | |
NOLLINGER Léa | 1'00''56 | |||
MAYOUKOU Christal Eléonor | 1'01''23 | |||
MAGNAN Julie | 55''37 | |||
DHENNIN Clara | 54''46 | |||
2 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 4:02.74 | 2000 | |
3 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 4:26.99 | 2000 | |
4 | USM VIROFLAY | 4:39.93 | 2000 | |
5 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 5:31.36 | 2001 | |
N.C. | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 2000 | ||
4x50m NL Poussins garçons | ||||
1 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 2:33.95 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 2:34.34 | ||
CARLIER Nicolas | 39''64 | |||
PAGO Sébastien | 37''42 | |||
DUPONT NIVET Julien | ||||
CARLIER Thomas | ||||
3 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 2:34.54 | ||
4 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 2:56.25 | ||
5 | SNV équipe 2 | 2:58.41 | ||
LAURENT Antoine | 45''03 | |||
HUILLE Stanislas | 46''33 | |||
CHAUCHAT Alexis | ||||
CHOPINEAU Hugo | ||||
6 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 3:08.46 | ||
7 | SNV équipe 3 | 3:18.07 | ||
LEZAUD Victor | 51''52 | |||
UNG Théophile | 51''48 | |||
ANJOLRAS Philippe | 47''76 | |||
COMBES Thibault | 47''31 | |||
8 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:18.89 | ||
9 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:19.90 | ||
10 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:25.36 | ||
11 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 3:30.63 | ||
4x50m NL Avenirs garçons | ||||
1 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:01.29 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 3:48.11 | ||
PEYREFITTE Aurèle | 49''29 | |||
VANDEVELDE Alexis | 1'02''25 | |||
SOLOMON Noah | 57''58 | |||
JANISSON Paul | 58''99 | |||
3 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 3:49.11 | ||
4 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 4:08.37 | ||
5 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 4:39.48 | ||
4x50m 4N Poussins garçons | ||||
1 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:03.16 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 3:06.07 | ||
DUPONT NIVET Julien | 49''25 | |||
CARLIER Nicolas | 52''47 | |||
CARLIER Thomas | ||||
PAGO Sébastien | ||||
3 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:06.98 | ||
4 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 3:28.17 | ||
5 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 3:29.76 | ||
6 | SNV équipe 2 | 3:37.90 | ||
CHAUCHAT Alexis | 56''81 | |||
HUILLE Stanislas | 59''02 | |||
CHOPINEAU Hugo | 56''68 | |||
LAURENT Antoine | 45''39 | |||
7 | SNV équipe 3 | 3:50.19 | ||
LEZAUD Victor | 54''47 | |||
ANJOLRAS Philippe | 1'04''29 | |||
UNG Théophile | 1'05''00 | |||
COMBES Thibault | 46''43 | |||
8 | ESPADON VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | 3:50.32 | ||
9 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:59.39 | ||
4x50m 4N Avenirs garçons | ||||
1 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 3:23.64 | ||
2 | SNV équipe 1 | 4:09.96 | ||
LEGENDRE Paul | 1'04''02 | |||
SOLOMON Noah | 1'08''62 | |||
PEYREFITTE Aurèle | ||||
JANISSON Paul | ||||
3 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 4:33.77 |